Dames D1

Teamfoto

Shirtsponsor

Nog 10 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
10 mrt 14057 MHC Dash D1
15
uit route
17 mrt 14152 GZG Hardenberg D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
24 mrt 15031 MHC Coevorden D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
7 apr 14265 Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
14 apr 14313 Hockeyclub Emmen D1
45
10:45 12:30 uit route
5 mei 14372 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
12 mei 13882 Meppeler HV D1
thuis
19 mei 14477 HC Eelde D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
26 mei 14516 M.H.C. LELYSTAD D1
0
uit route
2 jun 14584 Hoogeveen D1
12:00 13:00 thuis Water
7 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Eelde D1 10 30 10 0 0 47 7 0
2 Hardenberg D1 10 27 9 0 1 46 12 0
3 Dash D1 10 21 7 0 3 43 13 0
4 Lelystad D1 10 19 6 1 3 28 14 0
5 Harlingen D1 10 16 5 1 4 32 23 0
6 Hondsrug D1 10 14 4 2 4 19 22 0
7 Daring D1 10 11 3 2 5 29 27 0
8 Hoogeveen D1 10 11 3 2 5 18 27 0
9 Meppel D1 10 9 3 0 7 26 32 0
10 Emmen D1 10 0 1 0 9 18 59 3
11 Coevorden D1 10 0 0 0 10 2 72 0

  Daring D1Eelde D1Lelystad D1Coevorden D1Meppel D1Dash D1Emmen D1Hardenberg D1Hondsrug D1Hoogeveen D1Harlingen D1
Daring D1   5-2 1-3 10-0
Eelde D1 4-1   7-0 7-1 8-2 1-0
Lelystad D1 2-3   9-1 1-0 0-1 3-1 3-2
Coevorden D1 0-4 0-5   0-4 0-5 0-5
Meppel D1 2-0 0-2 6-1   1-5 0-5 2-4 2-3
Dash D1 1-2 12-0   2-0 7-0 5-2
Emmen D1 0-5 9-0 2-11 1-8   1-4 2-4
Hardenberg D1 6-1 13-0 5-0   3-0
Hondsrug D1 2-2 0-5   2-1 2-2
Hoogeveen D1 3-3 1-1 3-2 3-2 1-4  
Harlingen D1 5-2 0-5 7-0 1-3 5-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Daring D1 Dash D1 1-3 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Hoogeveen D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Lelystad D1 Hondsrug D1 3-1 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Emmen D1 7-1 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Daring D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Coevorden D1 12-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Emmen D1 Lelystad D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Daring D1 0-4 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Hoogeveen D1 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
.. Lelystad D1 Harlingen D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Emmen D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 13-0 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Meppel D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Hondsrug D1 2-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
.. Eelde D1 Hardenberg D1 8-2 Definitief
.. Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Dash D1 1-8 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Lelystad D1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
.. Lelystad D1 Eelde D1 2-3 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Meppel D1 3-2 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Harlingen D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Emmen D1 10-0 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Hondsrug D1 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
.. Emmen D1 Meppel D1 2-11 Definitief
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
.. Harlingen D1 Daring D1 5-2 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Hoogeveen D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Dash D1 1-5 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Hardenberg D1 0-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Meppel D1 Daring D1 2-0 Definitief
.. Coevorden D1 Harlingen D1 0-5 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Eelde D1 1-2 Definitief
.. Hoogeveen D1 Lelystad D1 1-1 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 3-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hoogeveen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Coevorden D1 6-1 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Dash D1 1-0 Definitief
.. Eelde D1 Daring D1 4-1 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 2-2 Definitief
.. Emmen D1 Hardenberg D1 1-4 Definitief
.. Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 7-0 Definitief
.. Daring D1 Lelystad D1 5-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 3-3 Definitief
.. Hardenberg D1 Dash D1 5-0 Definitief
.. Lelystad D1 Coevorden D1 9-1 Definitief
.. Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 2-4 Definitief
.. Harlingen D1 Emmen D1 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Coevorden D1 Eelde D1 0-5 Definitief

Het complete wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
  Dash D1 Daring D1 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Eelde D1 Hondsrug D1 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Meppel D1 Emmen D1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
  Coevorden D1 Dash D1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Emmen D1 Eelde D1 12:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Harlingen D1 Meppel D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Lelystad D1 De Zwet Sporthal
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Daring D1 Coevorden D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Eelde D1 Harlingen D1 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Hardenberg D1 Meppel D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Lelystad D1 Emmen D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  Coevorden D1 Hardenberg D1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Emmen D1 Hoogeveen D1 12:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Harlingen D1 Lelystad D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 De Zwet Sporthal
  Meppel D1 Eelde D1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Daring D1 Hondsrug D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Emmen D1 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hardenberg D1 Eelde D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Lelystad D1 Meppel D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Eelde D1 Lelystad D1 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Emmen D1 Daring D1 12:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Harlingen D1 Dash D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 De Zwet Sporthal
  Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
  Coevorden D1 Emmen D1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Harlingen D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Meppel D1 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hardenberg D1 Lelystad D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hoogeveen D1 Eelde D1 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Daring D1 Meppel D1 Langeleegte
  Eelde D1 Dash D1 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1 De Zwet Sporthal
  Lelystad D1 Hoogeveen D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
  Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Eelde D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Lelystad D1 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Hondsrug D1 Emmen D1 De Zwet Sporthal
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Eelde D1 Coevorden D1 Sportp. 'De Marsch'
  Hardenberg D1 Emmen D1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Harlingen D1 Hondsrug D1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Hoogeveen D1 Dash D1 sportp. 'Het Bentinckspark'
  Lelystad D1 Daring D1 Sportpark Langezand
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
  Coevorden D1 Lelystad D1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring D1 Hoogeveen D1 13:00 Langeleegte
  Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 Sportp. 'De Kalkwijck'
  Emmen D1 Harlingen D1 14:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Hondsrug D1 Meppel D1 De Zwet Sporthal