Dames D1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Martin Dijk
Coach Wim de Vries
Trainer Paul de Jong

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Dash D1 HVA D1
Harlingen D1 Meppel D1
Hondsrug D1 Hardenberg D1
Hoogeveen D1 Graspiepers D1
Leeuwarden D1 Coevorden D1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Graspiepers D1 10 30 10 0 0
2 Dash D1 10 24 8 0 2
3 Hardenberg D1 10 21 7 0 3
4 Leeuwarden D1 10 16 5 1 4
5 HVA D1 10 16 5 1 4
6 Meppel D1 10 15 5 0 5
7 Harlingen D1 10 13 4 1 5
8 Daring D1 10 9 2 3 5
9 Hondsrug D1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Hoogeveen D1 10 6 1 3 6
11 Coevorden D1 10 1 0 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
15 mrt Hoogeveen D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt MHC Dash D1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Hockeyclub De Hondsrug D1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr Mixed Hockey Club Leeuwarden D1 n.n.b uit
19 apr Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis
10 mei Meppeler HV D1 12:45 uit
17 mei MHC Coevorden D1 n.n.b thuis
24 mei GZG Hardenberg D1 n.n.b uit
7 jun H.V.A. D1 n.n.b thuis
14 jun de Graspiepers D1 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Hondsrug D1 4-2
HVA D1 Dash D1 2-0
Coevorden D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-2
Meppel D1 Harlingen D1 0-2
Graspiepers D1 Hoogeveen D1 9-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dash D1 Graspiepers D1 0-8
Hoogeveen D1 Daring D1 2-5
Hondsrug D1 HVA D1 0-1
Harlingen D1 Coevorden D1 9-0
Leeuwarden D1 Hardenberg D1 0-6
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Hondsrug D1 14-0
HVA D1 Leeuwarden D1 2-1
Coevorden D1 Meppel D1 1-7
Hardenberg D1 Harlingen D1 4-3
Daring D1 Dash D1 2-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Meppel D1 Hardenberg D1 4-5
Harlingen D1 HVA D1 4-3
Leeuwarden D1 Graspiepers D1 0-4
Hondsrug D1 Daring D1 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
HVA D1 Meppel D1 0-2
Hardenberg D1 Coevorden D1 5-0
Hoogeveen D1 Hondsrug D1 0-0
Daring D1 Leeuwarden D1 0-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Meppel D1 Graspiepers D1 2-6
Coevorden D1 HVA D1 2-4
Harlingen D1 Daring D1 3-1
Leeuwarden D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-2
Hondsrug D1 Dash D1 0-3
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Dash D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 Coevorden D1 12-0
HVA D1 Hardenberg D1 1-5
Dash D1 Leeuwarden D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 Harlingen D1 3-3
Daring D1 Meppel D1 2-5
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Hardenberg D1 Graspiepers D1 2-3
Coevorden D1 Daring D1 2-2
Meppel D1 Hoogeveen D1 5-0
Harlingen D1 Dash D1 0-2
Leeuwarden D1 Hondsrug D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Graspiepers D1 HVA D1 10-0
Hondsrug D1 Harlingen D1 4-2
Dash D1 Meppel D1 2-1
Hoogeveen D1 Coevorden D1 4-0
Daring D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
HVA D1 Daring D1 2-0
Hardenberg D1 Hoogeveen D1 4-1
Coevorden D1 Dash D1 1-3
Meppel D1 Hondsrug D1 4-1
Harlingen D1 Leeuwarden D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Daring D1 Graspiepers D1 0-1
Leeuwarden D1 Meppel D1 7-2
Hondsrug D1 Coevorden D1 3-0
Dash D1 Hardenberg D1 3-2
Hoogeveen D1 HVA D1 2-2