Heren H1

Teamfoto

Shirtsponsor

Nog 11 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
24 nov 13519 de Graspiepers H1
14:15 15:15 thuis Water
1 dec 15964 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1
90
12:15 14:45 uit route
8 mrt 13625 MHC Coevorden H1
60
uit route
22 mrt 13731 H.V.A. H1
30
uit route
29 mrt 13750 Hockeyclub Emmen H1
thuis
5 apr 13837 MHC Roden H1
45
uit route
19 apr 13867 Harlinger Mixed Hockey Club H1
thuis
10 mei 13942 Meppeler HV H1
75
uit route
24 mei 14048 GZG Hardenberg H1
75
uit route
7 jun 14100 Sneeker Mixed Hockey Club H1
thuis
14 jun 14157 de Graspiepers H1
45
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Graspiepers H1 8 21 7 0 1 47 12 0
2 Sneek H1 9 18 6 0 3 32 17 0
3 Meppel H1 8 18 6 0 2 26 13 0
4 HVA H1 8 17 5 2 1 37 20 0
5 Emmen H1 8 10 3 1 4 22 25 0
6 Hardenberg H1 8 9 3 0 5 19 23 0
7 Roden H1 7 8 2 2 3 16 15 0
8 Harlingen H1 7 5 1 2 4 9 34 0
9 Daring H1 7 4 2 1 4 17 18 3
10 Coevorden H1 8 0 0 0 8 5 53 0

  Coevorden H1Daring H1Emmen H1Graspiepers H1Harlingen H1HVA H1Meppel H1Roden H1Sneek H1Hardenberg H1
Coevorden H1   1-4 1-5 0-2
Daring H1 4-0   2-4 1-2 3-3 5-1
Emmen H1 6-0 3-1   1-2 4-4 3-4
Graspiepers H1 13-1 7-1   10-0 3-2
Harlingen H1   4-4 1-1 0-6
HVA H1 16-2 2-1   1-0 3-2
Meppel H1 5-1 3-4 5-1   4-2
Roden H1 3-0 2-4   4-2
Sneek H1 5-1 5-3 2-3 2-1   1-2
Hardenberg H1 2-3 1-5 7-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Sneek H1 HVA H1 5-3 Definitief
.. Hardenberg H1 Emmen H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Meppel H1 Harlingen H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Daring H1 Coevorden H1 4-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Coevorden H1 Meppel H1 1-4 Definitief
.. HVA H1 Graspiepers H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Roden H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Emmen H1 Sneek H1 3-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Graspiepers H1 Emmen H1 7-1 Definitief
.. Hardenberg H1 Harlingen H1 7-1 Definitief
.. Sneek H1 Roden H1 2-1 Definitief
.. Daring H1 HVA H1 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Harlingen H1 Sneek H1 0-6 Definitief
.. Meppel H1 Hardenberg H1 4-2 Definitief
.. Roden H1 Graspiepers H1 2-4 Definitief
.. Emmen H1 Daring H1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Graspiepers H1 Harlingen H1 10-0 Definitief
.. Sneek H1 Meppel H1 2-3 Definitief
.. Daring H1 Roden H1 3-3 Definitief
.. HVA H1 Coevorden H1 16-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Emmen H1 HVA H1 4-4 Definitief
.. Meppel H1 Graspiepers H1 3-4 Definitief
.. Coevorden H1 Hardenberg H1 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
.. HVA H1 Roden H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Sneek H1 Hardenberg H1 1-2 Definitief
.. Emmen H1 Coevorden H1 6-0 Definitief
.. Daring H1 Meppel H1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Hardenberg H1 Graspiepers H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Coevorden H1 Sneek H1 1-5 Definitief
.. Harlingen H1 HVA H1 4-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Daring H1 Hardenberg H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Graspiepers H1 Sneek H1 3-2 Definitief
.. Roden H1 Coevorden H1 3-0 Definitief
.. HVA H1 Meppel H1 1-0 Definitief
.. Emmen H1 Harlingen H1 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
.. Graspiepers H1 Coevorden H1 13-1 Definitief
.. Sneek H1 Daring H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Meppel H1 Emmen H1 5-1 Definitief
.. Harlingen H1 Roden H1 1-1 Definitief

Het complete wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Coevorden H1 Harlingen H1 14:30 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring H1 Graspiepers H1 15:15 Langeleegte
  HVA H1 Hardenberg H1 14:45 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Roden H1 Meppel H1 13:00 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
  Harlingen H1 Daring H1 14:45 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Roden H1 Emmen H1 14:30 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Coevorden H1 Daring H1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Emmen H1 Hardenberg H1 14:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  HVA H1 Sneek H1 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Harlingen H1 Meppel H1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Graspiepers H1 HVA H1 Sportlaan
  Hardenberg H1 Roden H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Meppel H1 Coevorden H1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
  Sneek H1 Emmen H1 Sportp. 'Tinga'
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Emmen H1 Graspiepers H1 14:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  HVA H1 Daring H1 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Harlingen H1 Hardenberg H1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Roden H1 Sneek H1 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Daring H1 Emmen H1 Langeleegte
  Graspiepers H1 Roden H1 Sportlaan
  Hardenberg H1 Meppel H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Sneek H1 Harlingen H1 Sportp. 'Tinga'
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Coevorden H1 HVA H1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Harlingen H1 Graspiepers H1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Meppel H1 Sneek H1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
  Roden H1 Daring H1 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Daring H1 Harlingen H1 Langeleegte
  Graspiepers H1 Meppel H1 Sportlaan
  HVA H1 Emmen H1 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Hardenberg H1 Coevorden H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Coevorden H1 Emmen H1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Hardenberg H1 Sneek H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Meppel H1 Daring H1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
  Roden H1 HVA H1 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Emmen H1 Roden H1 14:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Graspiepers H1 Hardenberg H1 Sportlaan
  HVA H1 Harlingen H1 Sportcomplex Groene Dijk
  Sneek H1 Coevorden H1 Sportp. 'Tinga'
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Coevorden H1 Roden H1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Hardenberg H1 Daring H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Harlingen H1 Emmen H1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Meppel H1 HVA H1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden
  Sneek H1 Graspiepers H1 Sportp. 'Tinga'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Coevorden H1 Graspiepers H1 Sportp. 'De Pampert'
  Daring H1 Sneek H1 Langeleegte
  Emmen H1 Meppel H1 14:30 Sportp. 'Meerdijk'
  Roden H1 Harlingen H1 Gem. Sportpark
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Graspiepers H1 Daring H1 Sportlaan
  Hardenberg H1 HVA H1 Sportp. 'de Boshoek'
  Harlingen H1 Coevorden H1 Sportpark Westerzeedijk
  Meppel H1 Roden H1 Sportp. Koedijkslanden