Trainingsrooster

Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens Mix6E1 Tim Dijkstra z - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes M6E1 Tineke Cost Budde z - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes M8E1 Celine Schipper w - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes MC1 Paul de Jong w - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Jongens JC1 Daan Vloet
Abel de Ruiter
z - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes MC3 Charlotte Bos z - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes MD2 Ester Zijlstra w - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames D1 Paul de Jong w - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens JA1 Robin Derkink w - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren H1 Esther Dijk w - AB
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes MD1 Rosi van der Laan w - CD
18:00 - 20:30 keeperstraining Trainingsgroep z
18:00 - 19:30 Jongens JD1 Geralf ten Vergert w - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes MC2 Niels de Man
Thomas Schmaal
w - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames D2 w - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 Hockeyschool HS w - D
17:00 - 18:00 Jongens Mix6E1 Tim Dijkstra w - B
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes M6E1 Tineke Cost Budde w - A
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes M8E1 Celine Schipper
Eppe Tjaden
z - CD
17:00 - 18:00 Meisjes MF1 Caitlin Gardien
Kim Doornbosch
w - C
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes MD2 Ester Zijlstra z - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes MA1 Tim de Vries
Verena Urbach
w - CD
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes MB1 Nadia Smallenbroek w - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes MC1 Paul de Jong z - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Dames D1 z - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes MA2 Verena Urbach
Tim de Vries
w - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Jongens JA1 Robin Derkink z - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Heren Vet. HA w - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren H1 Esther Dijk z - AB
20:30 - 21:30 Training heren HTG w - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens JC1 Abel de Ruiter
Daan Vloet
w - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Jongens JD1 Geralf ten Vergert z - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes MC2 Thomas Schmaal
Niels de Man
z - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes MC3 Charlotte Bos w - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes MD1 Rosi van der Laan z - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes MA2 Tim de Vries
Verena Urbach
z - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes MA1 Tim de Vries
Verena Urbach
z - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes MB1 Nadia Smallenbroek
Jeroen Gardien
w - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Training dames VTG Jeroen Gardien
Koen Klasing
w - CD
20:00 - 21:30 Dames D1 z - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Heren H1 Esther Dijk w - AB
20:00 - 21:30 Heren H2 w - CD